S*Razzlecat┤s Ella Fitzgerald
alias: Ella Propella
(S) Sverak LO 180511 - NRR.LO - 135319
BRI ns 24 62 - Silverspotted / Orange eyed --- Born 16th of June 2002
colorbar.gif
1st generation 2nd generation 3rd generation 4th generation

GIC
Slňttsveens
Silver Evandros

BRI ns 22 62
Silver Tabby

CH
Sargenta
Silver Jewel

BRI ns 22
Silver Tabby

CH
Sargenta
Future Prince

BRI ns 22
Silver Tabby

CH.Tapestry Future History
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

Sargenta Silver Delilah
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

CH.
Sargenta
Silver Hayley

BRI ns 22
Silver Tabby

GIC. Sargenta Silver Dan
BRI: ns 24 - Silver Spotted

GIC. Sargenta Silver Belinda
BRI ns 24 - Silver Spotted

Lady Marys
Silver Elenora

BRI ns 22
Silver Tabby

CH
Lady Marys
Brown Casimir

BRI n 22
Brown Tabby

EC. Manana Blue Malcolm
BRI a - Blue

CH. Lady Marys Silver Annie
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

Lady Marys Smoke Belita
BRI ns
Black Smoke

IC. Black Arrow av Carisma
BRI n - Black

CH. Ellepus Silver Siri
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

CH.
Femmans
Ninni Nippertippa

BRI ns 24 62
Silver Spotted

Sargenta Silver Napoleon
BRI: ns 24
Silver Spotted

GIC.
Sargenta
Silver Dan

BRI ns 24
SilverSpotted

CH. Downsman Silver Wraith
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

GIC. Zantasha Soft Touch
BRI ns 24 - Silver Tabby

CH.
Sargenta Silver Jasmine

BRI ns 22
Silver Tabby

CH. Sargenta Future Prince
BRI ns 24 - Silver Spotted

CH. Sargenta Silver Haylay
BRI ns 22 - Silver Tabby

Femmans Filifjonka

BRI n 24
Brown Spotted

GIC.
S*Tilltagets Blň Buster


BRI a
Blue

CH. Pirot Winnie The Poh
BRI w 62 - White yellow eyed

Karenias Blue Madonna
BRI a - Blue

CH.
Femmans ┼miga ┼lga


BRI n 22
Brown Tabby

GIC. Femmans Malte Major Mm
BRI n 22 - Silver Tabby

Femmens Frida Frodo
BRI a 24 - Blue Spotted

Owner: Mona Merethe Anisdahl, Oslo, Norway
Breeder: Anne Lena Lindholm, Sweden
© Reidun Svenssen, 18th of March 2003
Send all questions and comments to me. Mail meMAIL
EMS-key The counter started 18th of March ┤03